Information

EL - Episode: 2/2

Other name: Elle; E'l; エル; [él]; EI; Él; X Humanus;

Genres: ActionAnalBondageGangbangHairyPlotRapeYuri

Release years: 2001

Studios: NuTech Digital

Fansub: Unknown

Cen?: Uncensored

Status: Completed

Views: 4117           Total Fap: 0           Loading to Bookmark icon Login to Bookmark icon Login to Bookmark


Summary:

In 2030, nuclear war broke out over the environmental pollution issue. Many people lost their lives due to radioactivity. The people, who survived the barren Earth, started the "Megaro Earth Project" to save human existence. In a last hope for survival against nuclear war, a city was built in a dome in order to save civilization. Gimmick, a mysterious man who leads a secret organization called "Black Widow", is planning to obstruct the implementation of the "Megaro Earth Project". In order to oppose Gimmick's organization, members of the counter terrorism group, led by the lady sniper "EL", were formed. Occasionally, EL helps the beautiful girl Parsley who was once attacked by the Black Widows. Parsley tries to take advantage of EL after getting drunk at "Club 1991". Meanwhile, Natsuki is being sexually tortured for information by the Sniper Control Office.


Images Review:

Update: 21:04 - 09/07/2020

LIST EPISODES

5
2
Episode 109/07/2020
Episode 209/07/2020

Comments

Submit Comment icon
Guest Avatar
Not receiving notifications

No comments yet, be the first to comment :D

Cover

Hentai Engsub EL

Same Studios