Information

Master Piece The Animation - Episode: 2/2

Other name: Master Piece; マスターピース THE ANIMATION; 걸작

Genres: 1080pAhegaoAnalBased MangaBig BoobsBlow JobsBoob JobsCosplayFoot JobGroupHand JobsHaremIncestMeganeMilfNakadashiNTR (Netorare)School GirlsSchool UniformStockingsSwimsuitTsundereVanillaVirginYuri

Release years: 2019

Studios: Pink Pineapple

Fansub: SakuraCircle Fansubs

Cen?: Censored

Status: Completed

Views: 14526           Total Fap: 3           Login to Bookmark


Summary:

Tsubakihara Mira
Widow and mother to twin daughters. Her hobby these days is seducing her son-in-law. A MILF weak to kisses.

Tsubakihara Yuna
The elder of the twins. Her following at school is so large that she has a fanclub, but is a bit shy.

Tsubakihara Nina
The younger of the twins, she is chairman of a committee. She is very established, but is slow when it comes to romance. She is actually a scaredy-cat and likes cute things.


Images Review:

Update: 03:09 - 26/02/2020

LIST EPISODES

11
7
Episode 118/04/2019
Episode 226/02/2020

Comments

Not receiving notifications

No comments yet, be the first to comment :D

Cover

Hentai Engsub Master Piece The Animation

Same Studios